United States
NHL
Tampa Bay Lightning
۳
۱
Boston Bruins
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Buffalo Sabres
۲
۶
Ottawa Senators
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Russia
VHL
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
۳
۰
Zauralye Kurgan
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
United States
AHL
SJ Barracuda
۲
۳
Ontario Reign
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
San Diego Gulls
۲
۳
Bakersfield Condors
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Utica Comets
۳
۱
Laval Rocket Roster
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Syracuse Crunch
۰
۲
Rochester Americans
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Hartford Wolf Pack
۰
۳
Charlotte Checkers
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Grand Rapids Griffins
۵
۲
Cleveland Monsters
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Manitoba Moose
۱
۲
Toronto Marlies
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Chicago Wolves
۴
۵
Rockford IceHogs
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Calgary Wranglers
۲
۰
Coachella Valley Firebirds
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Russia
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
۲
۳
Avangard Omsk
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
۵
۳
Spartak Moscow
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Germany
DEL2 Bundesliga Playoffs
Kassel Huskies
۳
۱
ESV Kaufbeuren
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Eisbaren Regensburg
۴
۱
ETC Crimmitschau
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Sweden
SHL
Linkopings HC
۰
۲
Skelleftea AIK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Leksands IF
۲
۰
Frolunda HC
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Germany
DEL Bundesliga
Schwenninger Wild Wings
۳
۰
Straubing Tigers
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Finland
SM Liiga
Pelicans Lahti
۰
۳
HIFK Helsinki
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Tappara Tampere
۵
۲
TPS Turku
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Karpat-Oulu
۲
۳
Mikkelin Jukurit
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Europe
Alps Hockey League
Ritten Sport
۴
۰
WSV Sterzing Vipiteno Broncos
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
SG Cortina
۱
۱
Red Bull Salzburg Junior
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰
Switzerland
NLA
HC Fribourg-Gottero
۳
۱
HC Lugano
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Austria
ICE Hockey League
EC Red Bulls Salzburg
۲
۱
HC Bolzano South Tyrol
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Germany
DEL2 Bundesliga
Selber Wolfe
۳
۲
Bietigheim Bissingen Steelers
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
United States
NCAA
Denver Pioneers
۱
۱
Umass Minutemen
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Czech Republic
ULLH
UK Hockey Prague
۵
۲
Vste Black Dogs Budweis
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Czech Republic
Chance Liga
PSG Zlin
۲
۰
HC Stadion Litomerice
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Norway
Eliteserien
Gruner
۲
۷
Narvik
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ringerike Panthers
۳
۵
IK Comet Halden
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Belarus
Extraliga
HK Gomel
۱
۰
Metallurg Zhlobin
Finished
۱۹:۵۵
Czech Republic
Extraliga
HC Ocelari Trinec
۲
۰
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Ukraine
UHL
HK Kremenchug
۱
۳
Sokil Kyiv
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Czech Republic
Extraliga U20
Slavia Praha U20
۱۰
۲
Sumperk U20
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Russia
NMHL
HC Ekoniva Bobrov
۶
۵
HC Tambov
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Dizelist
۶
۱
Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Hungary
U21 Championship
Ujpest TE U21
۴
۱
DVTK Jegesmedvek U21
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Kazakhstan
League U20
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20
۳
۲
Aktobe U20
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
World
IIHF World Championship Division III Group B Women
Israel (W)
۳
۱
Singapore (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W)
۱
۱۱
Thailand (W)
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
United States
ECHL
Trois-Rivieres Lions
۳
۱
Reading Royals
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Indy Fuel
۲
۳
Toledo Walleye
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Worcester Railers
۵
۲
Newfoundland Growlers
Finished
۰۲:۳۵
Utah Grizzlies
۲
۶
Idaho Steelheads
Finished
۰۴:۴۰
United Kingdom
Elite League
Fife Flyers
۰
۰
Nottingham Panthers
inprogress
۲۳:۰۰